Dotaclips.com

No Intel

Esports team · last league game 2 months ago

Record
17-8
Series
16-0-8
Win rate
68.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
Ana MariaAug 6, 2026 · Active17-8214.43
shwe baAug 6, 2026 · Active8-5102.36
Ta yoke Ma LinAug 6, 2026 · Active5-272.86
asdfAug 6, 2026 · Active4-048.29
rotkAug 6, 2026 · Active3-031.28
Oppa PowerJul 27, 20266-375.56
Ko MountJul 31, 20264-373.13
 1\/]un0 Jul 31, 20265-164.81

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
No teamWon series 1 – 0Aug 6, 2026W
No teamWon series 1 – 0Jul 31, 2026W
No teamLost series 0 – 1Jul 30, 2026L
No teamWon series 1 – 0Jul 27, 2026W
No teamWon series 1 – 0Jul 25, 2026W
No teamWon series 1 – 0Jul 21, 2026W
Lu Lu Aung EnjoyerWon series 1 – 0Jul 17, 2026W
GarshiLost series 0 – 1Jul 13, 2026L

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Ogre Magi771.4%2.60
Rubick650.0%2.27
Undying580.0%3.26
Medusa4100.0%16.33
Lion475.0%2.33
Warlock450.0%4.33
Lifestealer450.0%6.95
Axe3100.0%2.41

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time2568.0%16-0-8
12 months2568.0%16-0-8
3 months475.0%3-0-1
1 month0--

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant1190.9%
Dire1450.0%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
Immigrant Night Club #1Aug 6, 202616-0-817-8