Amaru GamingAMG

Esports team · last league game 7 days ago

Record
6-2
Series
3-0-0
Win rate
75.00%

Players

PlayerMatchesHeroesKDA
NightOct 19, 2026 · Active6-264.26
???????????????????????????Oct 19, 2026 · Active6-276.83
.Oct 19, 2026 · Active6-256.11
. = cringeOct 19, 2026 · Active6-262.41
mockingbirdOct 19, 2026 · Active6-256.25

Recent series

OpponentResultGames
NEW GROWTHWon series 2 – 1Oct 19, 2026WLW
TeamDkWon series 2 – 1Oct 18, 2026WLW
ChandogsWon series 2 – 0Oct 16, 2026WW

Most played heroes

by the team's players
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Sven366.7%4.86
Windranger2100.0%6.75
Necrophos2100.0%9.75
Witch Doctor2100.0%3.21
Bane2100.0%3.46
Timbersaw2100.0%13.50
Dark Willow2100.0%21.00
Rubick250.0%6.83

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %Series
All time875.0%3-0-0
12 months875.0%3-0-0
3 months875.0%3-0-0
1 month875.0%3-0-0

Sides

SideMatchesWin %
Radiant450.0%
Dire4100.0%

Leagues

LeagueSeriesMatches
NEXUS SERIES IIOct 19, 20263-0-06-2