Dotaclips.com

Libac

JJEBI MECAVU

Esports profile · last league game 9 days ago

Show all games
27-17
League record
61.36%
Win rate
3.11
KDA

Most played heroes

in league games
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Spirit Breaker475.0%2.84
Lina475.0%2.94
Spectre3100.0%10.18
Faceless Void366.7%2.25
Necrophos250.0%3.06
Muerta250.0%3.47
Enigma250.0%1.77
Bounty Hunter1100.0%3.18

Recent matches

TeamsHeroResultKDAReplay
No teamvsNo teamGyrocopterLost MatchOct 14, 20266/12/7-
JJEBI MECAVUvsNo teamBounty HunterWon MatchSep 28, 20266/11/29-
No teamvsNo teamSpectreWon MatchSep 28, 202611/2/22-
No teamvsJEBI MECAVUWeaverLost MatchSep 27, 20265/8/11-
No teamvsNo teamUrsaLost MatchSep 26, 202615/5/8-
No teamvsNo teamSpectreWon MatchSep 26, 202615/4/21-
No teamvsNo teamRubickLost MatchSep 26, 20266/5/16-
No teamvsNo teamSpirit BreakerWon MatchSep 26, 20262/9/26-
No teamvsNo teamMiranaWon MatchSep 26, 20262/2/27-
No teamvsNo teamNecrophosWon MatchSep 26, 202614/9/21-

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %KDA
All time4461.4%3.11
12 months4461.4%3.11
3 months2152.4%3.40
1 month2152.4%3.40

Recent teams

TeamMatchesKDA
JJEBI MECAVUSep 28, 20262-03.15

Leagues