CurseD

WWhisperwind Tyrande

Esports profile · last league game 4 years ago

Show all games
8-3
League record
72.73%
Win rate
2.58
KDA

Most played heroes

in league games
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Ember Spirit1100.0%10.00
Necrophos1100.0%2.17
Visage1100.0%6.25
Pangolier1100.0%1.90
Night Stalker1100.0%4.50
Outworld Destroyer1100.0%2.83
Beastmaster1100.0%6.00
Death Prophet1100.0%4.25

Recent matches

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %KDA
All time1172.7%2.58
12 months0--
3 months0--
1 month0--

Recent teams

Leagues