Dotaclips.com

затмение

Esports profile · last league game 11 days ago

Show all games
5-2
League record
71.43%
Win rate
5.95
KDA

Most played heroes

in league games
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Sven250.0%2.63
Dragon Knight1100.0%7.67
Phantom Lancer1100.0%18.00
Nature's Prophet1100.0%29.00
Alchemist1100.0%15.00
Tiny10.0%0.57

Recent matches

HeroResultDurationKDA
SvenLost MatchOct 11, 202625:420/6/2
Dragon KnightWon MatchOct 11, 202631:098/3/15
Phantom LancerWon MatchOct 11, 202634:157/1/11
Nature's ProphetWon MatchOct 11, 202625:0212/0/17
SvenWon MatchOct 11, 202625:538/2/11
TinyLost MatchOct 10, 202623:383/7/1
AlchemistWon MatchOct 10, 202641:2413/2/17

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %KDA
All time771.4%5.95
12 months771.4%5.95
3 months771.4%5.95
1 month771.4%5.95

Recent teams

TeamMatchesKDA
CyberGorilla.YSUOct 11, 20263-17.56

Leagues

LeagueMatches
VSCLOct 11, 20265-2