Dotaclips.com

KEL2ZAD

WWERKULIK AURA

Esports profile · last league game 3 days ago

Show all games
8-10
League record
44.44%
Win rate
3.37
KDA

Most played heroes

in league games
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Rubick20.0%2.00
Templar Assassin1100.0%9.50
Necrophos1100.0%2.18
Dark Seer1100.0%5.67
Spirit Breaker1100.0%18.00
Grimstroke1100.0%7.00
Doom1100.0%12.00
Centaur Warrunner1100.0%3.20

Recent matches

TeamsHeroResultKDAReplay
No teamvsNo teamPudgeLost MatchOct 20, 202616/7/12-
No teamvsNo teamJakiroLost MatchOct 19, 20268/12/9-
No teamvsNo teamTemplar AssassinWon MatchOct 18, 202611/2/8-
No teamvsNo teamVisageLost MatchOct 17, 20261/5/3-
No teamvsпоколение чудесWindrangerLost MatchOct 16, 202616/6/5-
No teamvsNo teamNecrophosWon MatchOct 16, 202612/11/12-
No teamvscigarette after sexNight StalkerLost MatchOct 15, 20262/8/6-
No teamvscigarette after sexDark SeerWon MatchOct 14, 202611/6/23-
No teamvsNo teamSvenLost MatchOct 13, 20264/9/4-
No teamvsпоколение чудесSpirit BreakerWon MatchOct 13, 202617/2/19-

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %KDA
All time1844.4%3.37
12 months1844.4%3.37
3 months1844.4%3.37
1 month1844.4%3.37

Recent teams

TeamMatchesKDA
WWERKULIK AURAOct 8, 20261-03.20

Leagues