Dotaclips.com

stanny

Esports profile · last league game 13 days ago

Show all games
10-2
League record
83.33%
Win rate
11.70
KDA

Most played heroes

in league games
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Lifestealer3100.0%16.60
Phantom Lancer2100.0%18.00
Phantom Assassin1100.0%10.33
Lone Druid1100.0%15.00
Spectre1100.0%38.00
Sven1100.0%27.00
Shadow Fiend1100.0%6.00
Terrorblade10.0%1.17
Tiny10.0%5.00

Recent matches

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %KDA
All time1283.3%11.70
12 months1283.3%11.70
3 months1283.3%11.70
1 month5100.0%29.20

Recent teams

TeamMatchesKDA
AMC A-ListersOct 9, 202610-211.70

Leagues

LeagueMatches
AD2L Season 48Oct 9, 202610-2