Dotaclips.com

FireFist

Esports profile · last league game 14 days ago

Show all games
10-4
League record
71.43%
Win rate
3.24
KDA

Most played heroes

in league games
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Tusk475.0%2.71
Hoodwink366.7%3.83
Ringmaster2100.0%6.50
Rubick250.0%2.25
Spirit Breaker1100.0%3.43
Dark Willow1100.0%4.57
Shadow Demon10.0%2.15

Recent matches

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %KDA
All time1471.4%3.24
12 months1471.4%3.24
3 months1471.4%3.24
1 month666.7%3.24

Recent teams

TeamMatchesKDA
o-b-jOct 8, 202610-43.24

Leagues

LeagueMatches
AD2L Season 48Oct 8, 202610-4