Dotaclips.com

Dannyyy

DOTADATING

Esports profile · last league game 1 day ago

Show all games
72-60
League record
54.55%
Win rate
2.95
KDA

Most played heroes

in league games
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Rubick850.0%2.85
Bounty Hunter785.7%3.28
Lion683.3%2.62
Dawnbreaker540.0%3.23
Primal Beast450.0%3.45
Techies450.0%1.95
Beastmaster425.0%2.64
Legion Commander3100.0%6.90

Recent matches

TeamsHeroResultKDAReplay
DOTADATING vsNo teamNature's ProphetWon MatchOct 22, 202616/8/12-
No teamvsNo teamLionWon MatchOct 22, 20265/18/23-
No teamvsNorgeDark WillowLost MatchOct 22, 202610/9/17-
No teamvsNo teamUndyingLost MatchOct 22, 20267/10/7-
No teamvsNo teamDoomLost MatchOct 19, 20265/12/19-
DOTADATING vsNo teamRubickLost MatchOct 19, 20261/12/30-
No teamvsNo teamTidehunterWon MatchOct 19, 20265/3/20-
No teamvsNo teamWindrangerLost MatchOct 15, 20264/12/18-
No teamvsNo teamNyx AssassinLost MatchOct 15, 20263/9/14-
No teamvsNo teamPhoenixLost MatchOct 15, 20266/12/18-

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %KDA
All time13254.5%2.95
12 months13254.5%2.95
3 months9253.3%2.99
1 month2441.7%2.66

Recent teams

Leagues

LeagueMatches
DNDLOct 22, 202672-60