Dotaclips.com

Alonsou

Antiwin

Esports profile · last league game 7 days ago

Show all games
10-10
League record
50.00%
Win rate
3.56
KDA

Most played heroes

in league games
HeroMatchesWin %KDA
Dark Willow450.0%3.75
Leshrac366.7%4.21
Legion Commander366.7%3.67
Nyx Assassin333.3%3.53
Night Stalker1100.0%3.50
Lina1100.0%7.60
Lion1100.0%5.33
Sand King10.0%2.71

Recent matches

TeamsHeroResultKDAReplay
No teamvsNo teamLeshracLost MatchOct 16, 20265/9/16-
No teamvsNo teamSand KingLost MatchOct 14, 202611/7/8-
No teamvsNo teamDark WillowLost MatchOct 13, 202613/7/16-
AntiwinvsNo teamNyx AssassinLost MatchOct 11, 20269/13/25-
No teamvsNo teamLegion CommanderLost MatchOct 9, 20263/9/9-
No teamvsNo teamLegion CommanderWon MatchOct 9, 20269/5/26-
No teamvsNo teamNyx AssassinLost MatchOct 8, 202617/14/25-
No teamvsNo teamTroll WarlordLost MatchOct 7, 20267/11/13-
No teamvsNo teamNight StalkerWon MatchOct 7, 20267/8/21-
No teamvsNo teamLegion CommanderWon MatchOct 7, 20266/4/13-

Summary

Time periodMatchesWin %KDA
All time2050.0%3.56
12 months2050.0%3.56
3 months2050.0%3.56
1 month1637.5%3.26

Recent teams

TeamMatchesKDA
AntiwinOct 11, 20260-12.62
Team SPIRITOct 1, 20260-12.60

Leagues

LeagueMatches
RetosDota2 PeruOct 16, 202610-10